Premier League

LaLiga

Serie A

Championship

Bundesliga

Ligue 1

National League

League One

League Two

Serie B

LaLiga 2

Ligue 2

MATCH TIME  LOCATION
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne 3 - 2
FT
Annecy FC Annecy FC 14:00 Stade Geoffroy Guichard

2. Bundesliga

3. Liga

Club Friendly Games

MATCH TIME  LOCATION
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 - 0
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto 02:00
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0
FT
Botev Vratsa Botev 09:00
Fotbal Třinec Třinec 7 - 2
FT
MFK Frydek Mistek Frýdek-Místek 09:00
SC Weiz Weiz 2 - 1
FT
TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz 09:00
SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B 1 - 2
FT
FC Slovan Rosice Rosice 09:00
TVD Slavičín TVD Slavičín vs Tj Stitna Nad Vlari Nad Vlari Canceled
FK Blansko FK Blansko 1 - 4
FT
Start Brno Start Brno 09:30
CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSA Steaua vs FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti Metaloglobus Canceled
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha 1 - 1
FT
Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary 10:00
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 4 - 2
FT
SK Benešov SK Benešov 10:00
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 1 - 3
FT
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 10:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek T. G. 6 - 3
FT
MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork 10:00
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 0 - 3
FT
FK Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 10:00
MFK Vyškov Vyškov 3 - 1
FT
SK Uničov Uničov 10:00
MZKS Arka Gdynia Arka 2 - 1
FT
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 10:00
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2 - 1
FT
SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B 10:00
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava 2 - 0
FT
NK Zagorec Krapina Zagorec 10:00
SS Politehnica Timișoara SS Politehnica 1 - 2
FT
SCM Zalău Zalău 10:00
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 2 - 0
FT
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 10:30
SAK Klagenfurt Klagenfurt 2 - 0
FT
Asko Wolfnitz Asko Wolfnitz 10:45
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja 1 - 3
FT
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 11:00
GAIS Göteborg GAIS 2 - 1
FT
Varbergs BoIS Varberg 11:00
KS Górnik Polkowice KS Polkowice 4 - 2
FT
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław 11:00
FK Borac 1926 Čačak Borac 1926 0 - 4
FT
GFK Sloboda Užice Sloboda 12:00
TSV Steinbach Haiger Steinbach 5 - 0
FT
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93 12:00
Vejle Vejle 0 - 0
FT
FK Borac Banja Luka Borac 12:00
Igman Konjic Igman 6 - 1
FT
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj 12:30
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 1 - 0
FT
GKS Jastrzębie GKS Jastrzębie 13:00
Skeid Skeid 1 - 0
FT
Moss FK Moss FK 13:00
NK Dugo Selo Dugo Selo 2 - 1
FT
HAŠK Zagreb HAŠK 14:00
Östers IF Öster 2 - 1
FT
Skövde AIK Skövde 14:00
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 0 - 5
FT
FK Gomel Gomel 14:30
Utsiktens BK Utsikten 0 - 2
FT
Örgryte IS Örgryte 15:00
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC vs Deportivo Cuenca Cuenca 23:00

Süper Lig

Pts P W D L
1.Arsenal 50 20 16 2 2
2.Man City 45 20 14 3 3
3.Man Utd 42 21 13 3 5
4.Newcastle 39 20 10 9 1
5.Tottenham 36 21 11 3 7
6.Brighton 34 20 10 4 6
7.Brentford 33 21 8 9 4
8.Fulham 32 22 9 5 8
9.Chelsea 30 21 8 6 7
10.Liverpool 29 20 8 5 7
11.Aston Villa 28 21 8 4 9
12.Crystal Palace 24 21 6 6 9
13.Leicester 21 21 6 3 12
14.Nottingham Forest 21 20 5 6 9
15.Wolverhampton 20 21 5 5 11
16.Leeds 18 19 4 6 9
17.West Ham 18 20 5 3 12
18.Everton 18 21 4 6 11
19.Bournemouth 17 21 4 5 12
20.Southampton 15 21 4 3 14